Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema Merksem

ZATERDAG 31/10
Reeks Wedstrijd Uur Locatie
 U06 K.Wijnegem V.C. – City Pirates 9:30 verplaatsing
 U07A K.Wijnegem V.C. – City Pirates 11:00 verplaatsing
 U07B F.C.Merksem – City Pirates 9:30 verplaatsing
 U08 PR A vrij
 U08 PR B vrij
 U08 GW Excelsior Mariaburg A – City Pirates 10:45 verplaatsing
U09 PR A City Pirates – K.Ternesse V.V.Wommelgem A 15:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U09 PR B City Pirates – K.Ternesse V.V.Wommelgem B 15:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U09 GW A V.K.Simikos B – City Pirates 9:00 verplaatsing
U09 GW B S.V.B.Driehoek B – City Pirates 9:00 verplaatsing
U10 IP KFC De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart A – City Pirat. 11:00 verplaatsing
U10 GW A V.K.Simikos B – City Pirates 13:15 verplaatsing
U10GW B Deurne O.B. – City Pirates 11:30 verplaatsing
U11 GW A City Pirates – K.Wijnegem V.C. 10:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U11 GW B City Pirates – K.V.C.OostmalleSp.B 10:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U12 GW K.S.C. O.L.V.E. C – City Pirates 15:00 verplaatsing
U13 GW City Pirates – K.F.C.St-Martinus Halle B 10:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U14 IP City Pirates – K.Rupel Boom F.C. 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U15 IP K.Berchem Sport 2004 – City Pirates 13:30 verplaatsing
U15 GW A City Pirates – Deurne O.B. C 12:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U15 GW B V.K.Simikos A – City Pirates 12:00 verplaatsing
U17 IP City Pirates – K.Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A 13:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U17 GW A City Pirates – K.Heibos S.V. B 12:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U17 GW B City Pirates – Deurne O.B. A 14:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U19 IP uitgesteld
U21 GW C uitgesteld
ZONDAG 01/11
Reeks Wedstrijd Uur Locatie
U11 IP uitgesteld
U12 IP A K.S.K.Heist A – City Pirates 11:15 verplaatsing
U12 IP B K.S.K.Heist B – City Pirates 11:15 verplaatsing
U13 IP A City Pirates – K.Berchem Sport 2004 A 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U13 IP B City Pirates – K.Berchem Sport 2004 B 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U16 IP K.Rupel Boom F.C. – City Pirates 10:00 verplaatsing
VET uitgesteld
G-ploeg vrij
1ste elftal A uitgesteld
1ste elftal B uitgesteld