Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema Merksem

          WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING NATIONAAL
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR LOCATIE
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
U14 A KVK Wellen A – KSC City Pirates A 19:00  –
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
Reserven A KSC City Pirates A – K Ternesse VV A 20:00 JM
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
U10 A Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A – KSC City Pirates A 11:00  –
U12 A KSC City Pirates A – KFC Turnhout A 11:30 JM
U12 B KSC City Pirates B – KFC Turnhout B 11:30 JM
U14 A VRIJ  –
U15 A KFC Dessel Sport A – KSC City Pïrates A 15:00  –
U16 A KFC De Kempen A – KSC City Pirates A 12:30  –
U17 A KSC City Pirates A – KFC Dessel Sport A 16:00 JM
U19 A KSC City Pirates A – KFC Dessel Sport A 13:30 JM
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
U11 A KSK Heist A – KSC City Pirates A 10:00  –
U13 A KSC City Pirates A – Tempo Overijse A 10:00 JM
U13 B KSC City Pirates B – Tempo Overijse B 10:00 JM
Eerste elftal Spouwen Mopertingen A – KSC City Pirates A 15:00  –
        WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING GEWESTELIJK
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR LOCATIE
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
U6 KSC City Pirates – SK Ekeren Donk 12:00 JM
U7 A FC Merksem – KSC City Pirates A 09:30  –
U8 E SVB Driehoek A – KSC City Pirates E 09:00  –
U8 F KFC Duffel – KSC City Pirates F 13:00  –
U8 G KSC City Pirates G – KFC Excelsior Vorst A 12:00 JM
U9 F KSC City Pirates F – K Reet SK 15:00 JM
U9 G KSC City Pirates G – Heffen SK 15:00 JM
U10 VW Lyra-Lierse Berlaar – KSC City Pirates V 11:00  –
U11 E KSC City Pirates E – K Ternesse VV B 09:30 JM
U13 D KSC City Pirates D – Groenenhoek 09:30 JM
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
U11 VW KSC City Pirates V – Hoogstraten VV 11:30 JM
U12 C Zennester Hombeek B – KSC City Pirates C 10:00  –
U15 C KSC City Pirates C – KFC Sint Martinus Halle A 11:30 BB
U15 E KSC City Pirates E – K Wuustwezel FC 09:30 BB
G Pirates EINDE COMPETITIE  –
Veteranen EINDE COMPETITIE  –
         WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING PROVINCIAAL
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR LOCATIE
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
U8 A KSC City Pirates A – RVC Hoboken A 9:30 JM
U8 B KSC City Pirates B – RVC Hoboken B 09:30 JM
U9 A KSC City Pirates A – RVC Hoboken A 14:00 JM
U9 B KSC City Pirates B – RVC Hoboken B 14:00 JM
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Eerste elftal KSC City Pirates B – KFC Ranst B 15:00 JM