Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema Merksem

WOENSDAG 23/09
Reeks Wedstrijd Uur Locatie
1ste elftal A City Pirates – K.Diegem Sport 20:30 Jef Mermans Stadion
VRIJDAG 25/09
Reeks Wedstrijd Uur Locatie
NAT RES F.C.Berlaar-Heikant – City Pirates 20:30 verplaatsing
ZATERDAG 26/09
Reeks Wedstrijd Uur Locatie
 U06 City Pirates – F.C. Turk Sport Antwerpen 11:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
 U07A City Pirates – K.Ternesse V.V.Wommelgem B 15:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
 U07B City Pirates – S.V.Groenendaal 15:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
 U08 PR A K.Berchem Sport 2004 A – City Pirates 9:30 verplaatsing
 U08 PR B K.Berchem Sport 2004 B – City Pirates 9:30 verplaatsing
 U08 GW City Pirates – K.F.C.Schoten S.K. 13:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U09 PR A K.S.K.’S Gravenwezel-Schilde A – City Pirates 12:00 verplaatsing
U09 PR B K.S.K.’S Gravenwezel-Schilde B – City Pirates 12:00 verplaatsing
U09 GW A City Pirates – K.F.C.Schoten S.K. 13:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
 U09 GW B City Pirates – V.K.Simikos B 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U10 GW A City Pirates – K.F.C.Berendrecht Sp. 10:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U10GW B City Pirates – Vc Wilrijk 10:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U11 GW A Kon.Rapid A.C. – City Pirates 9:30 verplaatsing
U11 GW B V.K.Helderhoek B – City Pirates 10:00 verplaatsing
U12 GW City Pirates – K.Hove Sport B 11:30 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U13 IP A Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A – City Pirates 10:00 verplaatsing
U13 IP B Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B – City Pirates 10:00 verplaatsing
U13 GW K.Gooreind V.V. – City Pirates 12:00 verplaatsing
U14 IP Sc Lokeren-Temse – City Pirates 10:00 verplaatsing
U15 IP K.Londerzeel S.K. A – City Pirates 13:30 verplaatsing
U15 GW A vrij door forfait Berkenrode
U15 GW B City Pirates – Deurne O.B. A 14:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
U16 IP City Pirates – R.Cappellen F.C. 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U17 IP K.Londerzeel S.K. A – City Pirates 13:30 verplaatsing
U17 GW A Exc.F.C.Essen – City Pirates 13:00 verplaatsing
U17 GW B K.F.C.Nijlen B – City Pirates 13:45 verplaatsing
U19 IP City Pirates – K.Londerzeel S.K. 16:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U21 A K.S.V.Aartselaar – City Pirates 14:30 verplaatsing
U21 C City Pirates – Excelsior Mariaburg 16:30 Pleinen Bouckenborg
1ste elftal B K.Tubantia Borgerhout V.K. – City Pirates 20:00 verplaatsing
ZONDAG 27/09
Reeks Wedstrijd Uur Locatie
U10 IP R.Cappellen F.C. – City Pirates 11:15 verplaatsing
U11 IP City Pirates – Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart A 11:30 Jef Mermans Stadion
U12 IP A City Pirates – R.Cappellen F.C. A 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
U12 IP B City Pirates – R.Cappellen F.C. B 10:00 Jef Mermans Stadion
G-Ploeg wedstrijd uitgesteld
DAMES City Pirates – V.K.Simikos A 12:00 Pleinen Bouckenborg
VET S.K.Berkenrode A – City Pirates 11:00 verplaatsing
1ste elftal A S.C.Eendracht Aalst – City Pirates 15:00 verplaatsing