Wedstrijdschema

          WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING NATIONAAL
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR UITSLAG
VRIJDAG 8 DECEMBER 2017
Reserven A KFC Zwarte Leeuw A – KSC City Pirates A 20:00  –
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2017
U10 A KSC City Pirates – K Berchem Sport 2004 11:45 JM
U11 A KSC City Pirates – K Berchem Sport 2004 11:45 JM
U12 A VRIJ  –
U12 B VRIJ  –
U13 A VRIJ  –
U13 B VRIJ  –
U14 A VRIJ  –
U15 A VRIJ  –
U16 A VRIJ  –
U17 A VRIJ  –
U19 A VRIJ  –
Eerste elftal KSC City Pirates A – KFC Zwarte Leeuw A 20:00 JM
        WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING GEWESTELIJK
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR UITSLAG
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2017
U6 Alberta FC Schilde A – KSC City Pirates 09:30  –
U7 A KSC City Pirates A – KFC Berendrecht Sport B 13:30 JM
U7 B K Berchem Sport 2004 B – KSC City Pïrates B 09:30  –
U7 C KSC City Pirates C – FC Merksem B 13:30 JM
U8 C KSC City Pirates C – FC Ekeren A 09:30 JM
U9 C KSC City Pirates C – KFC Schoten SK – 09:30 JM
U10 B KSC City Pirates B – FC Ekeren A 10:00 JM
U10 C Excelsior FC Essen – KSC City Pirates C 11:00  –
U11 B KSC City Pirates B – Zandvliet Sport 10:00 JM
U11 C K Ternesse VV B – KSC City Pirates C 09:30  –
Reserven KSC City Pirates B – RVC Hoboken 14:30 LB
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2017
U8 KSC City Pirates – KVC Jong Lede 10:30 JM
U12 C KSC City Pirates C – K Brecht SK 09:45 BB
U13 C KSC City Pirates C – FC Ekeren 09:45 BB
U15 B KSK Donk A- KSC City Pirates B 12:00  –
U15 C FC Merksem – KSC City Pirates C 09:30  –
U17 B KSC City Pirates B – RFC Syriana Deurne 11:30 BB
G Pirates A KSC City Pirates A – K Berchem Sport 2004 A 11:00 BB
G Pirates B  –
G Pirates C  –
Veteranen 1  –
Veteranen 2  –
Veteranen 3  –
         WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING PROVINCIAAL
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR UITSLAG
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2017
U8 A R Cappellen FC B – KSC City Pirates A 10:00  –
U8 B K Rupel Boom FC A – KSC City Pirates B 13:00  –
U9 A FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk D – KSC City Pirates A 11:15  –
U9 B R Cappellen FC A – KSC City Pirates B 10:00  –
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2017
Eerste elftal K Racing Emblem – KSC City Pirates B 14:30  –