Wedstrijdschema

 

          WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING NATIONAAL
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR LOCATIE
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
U14 A K Londerzeel SK A – KSC City Pïrates A 19:30  –
U15 A KFC Sparta Petegem A – KSC City Pirates A 18:30  –
VRIJDAG 27 APRIL 2018
Reserven A KSC City Pirates A – KFC Zwarte Leeuw A 20:00 JM
ZATERDAG 28 APRIL 2018
U10 A KFC De Kempen A – KSC City Pirates A 11:00  –
U11 A KFC De Kempen A – KSC City Pirates A 11:00  –
U12 A KSC City Pirates A – KFC Turnhout A 10:00 JM
U12 B KSC City Pirates B – KFC Turnhout B 10:00 JM
U13 A KFC Turnhout A – KSC City Pirates A 11:00  –
U13 B KFC Turnhout B – KSC City Pirates B 11:00  –
U14 A KSC City Pirates A – RFC Wetteren A 12:15 JM
U15 A RFC Wetteren A – KSC City Pirates A 13:00  –
U16 A KSC City Pirates A – Sportkring Sint Niklaas A 14:30 JM
U17 A RC Gent A – KSC City Pirates A 14:00  –
U19 A KSV Sottegem A – KSC City Pirates A 16:00  –
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Eerste elftal KFC Zwarte Leeuw A – KSC City Pirates A 15:00  –
        WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING GEWESTELIJK
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR LOCATIE
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
U15 B KSC City Pirates B – KFC Brasschaat B 20:00 JM
ZATERDAG 28 APRIL 2018
U6 KSC City Pirates – K Sint Job FC A 15:00 JM
U7 A KSC City Pirates A – K Wijnegem VC B 09:30 JM
U7 B KSC City Pirates B – VC Mortsel OG 15:00 JM
U7 C FC Ekeren A – KSC City Pirates C 12:45  –
U8 C KFC Schoten SK – KSC City Pirates C 10:00  –
U9 C KSK Donk A – KSC City Pirates C 10:45  –
U10 B KFC Schoten SK B – KSC City Pirates B 12:30  –
U10 C EINDE COMPETITIE  –
U11 B KSC City Pirates B – Excelsior FC Essen A 10:00 BB
U11 C KSC City Pirates C – KSK Donk 10:00 BB
Reserven B EINDE COMPETITIE  –
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
U12 C EINDE COMPETITIE  –
U13 C EINDE COMPETITIE  –
U15 B FC Ekeren – KSC City Pirates B 10:30  –
U15 C KSC City Pirates C – KSK Wilrijk 09:30 JM
U17 B FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk C – KSC City Pirates B 9:30  –
G Pirates A  –
G Pirates B  –
Veteranen 1  –
Veteranen 2  –
Veteranen 3  –
         WEKELIJKSE WEDSTRIJDPLANNING PROVINCIAAL
REEKS WEDSTRIJD UUR LOCATIE
ZATERDAG 28 APRIL 2018
U8 A KSC City Pirates A – K Berchem Sport 2004 B 09:30 JM
U8 B Hoogstraten VV B – KSC City Pirates B 09:30  –
U9 A K Ternesse VV A – KSC City Pïrates A 10:00  –
U9 B K Rupel Boom FC A – KSC City Pirates B 09:30  –
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Eerste elftal KSC City Pirates B – K Ternesse VV B 15:00 JM